Membres délégués (mandat 2020-2026)

François BEL

Membre du Bureau

ROCHE-CLERMAULT / C.C. Chinon Vienne et Loire

Mariane JACOB

Membre du Bureau

TAVANT / C.C. Touraine Val de Vienne

Simon BUFFETEAU

Membre du Bureau

JAULNAY /C.C. Touraine Val de Vienne

Fabien BARREAU

Membre du Bureau

CHEILLE / C.C. Touraine Vallée de l’Indre

Karine LATOUCHE

Membre du Bureau

ST EPAIN / C.C. Touraine Val de Vienne

Hélène BERGER

Membre du Bureau

CHINON / C.C. Chinon Vienne et Loire

Didier DOUCHET

Membre du Bureau

VALLERES / C.C. Touraine Vallée de l’Indre

Marie-Rose BROTIER

Membre du Bureau

COURCOUE / C.C. Touraine Val de Vienne

Daniel POUJAUD

Membre du Bureau

PORTS SUR VIENNE / C.C. Touraine Val de Vienne

ANTOGNY LE TILLAC (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Patrice DABILLY 
ASSAY (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Ghislaine MANGIN 
AVOINE (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire Yves DESBLACHES
AVON LES ROCHES (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) David DELEPINE
AZAY LE RIDEAU (C.C. Touraine Vallée de l’Indre) José MAERTENS
BEAUMONT EN VERON (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Vincent LECUREUIL
BRASLOU (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Marlène CALLOC’H
BRAYE SOUS FAYE (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Jean-Pierre POTHIN 
BREHEMONT (C.C. Touraine Vallée de l’Indre) Jérôme GARNON
CANDES ST-MARTIN (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Joël RAVENEAU
CHAMPIGNY Sur VEUDE (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Alain COUVREUX
CHAVEIGNES (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Pascal MARECHAUX
CHEZELLES (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Jean-Jacques LAMBRON
CHINON (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Jean-Michel CHEMINOT
CHINON (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Marylène GACHET
CINAIS (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Delphine RAINON
COUZIERS (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Emilie ROUSSEL
CRAVANT LES COTEAUX (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Guy FOUSSARD
CRISSAY SUR MANSE (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Jean-Jacques LEGROS
CROUZILLES (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Bruno VOISIN
FAYE LA VINEUSE (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Frédéric LAHAYE
HUISMES (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Romuald COLIN
L’ILE BOUCHARD (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Jean-Marie GENNETEAU
LANGEAIS (C.C. Touraine Ouest Val de Loire) Nicolas GARAND
LEMERE (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Sylviane TERRIEN
LERNE (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Annie SAUNIER
LIGNIERES DE T. (C.C. Touraine Vallée de l’Indre) Claudine POUJET
LIGRE (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Michel BRUNET
LUZE (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Daniel RAULET
MAILLE (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Pascale SAULNIER
MARCAY (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Jean-Luc MAILLARD
MARCILLY SUR VIENNE (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Gérard AMIRAULT
MARIGNY MARMANDE (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Dominique ANDRAULT
MAZIERES DE TOURAINE (C.C. Touraine Ouest Val de Loire) Enrique DOUTRE
NEUIL (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Natalie SENNEGON
NOUATRE (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Carlos AUTAN-FERNANDES
NOYANT DE TOURAINE (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Michel FORGEON
PANZOULT (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Isabelle CAMON
PARCAY SUR VIENNE (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) François BASSET-CHERCOT 
PONT DE RUAN (C.C. Touraine Vallée de l’Indre) Régis BONNEAU
POUZAY (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Arnaud DELATTRE
PUSSIGNY (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Cyrille BONNIN
RAZINES (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Jonathan BOURDILLEAU
RICHELIEU (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Véronique BACLE
RIGNY USSE (C.C. du Pays d’AZAY LE RIDEAU) Jean Jacques PANTIGNY
RILLY SUR VIENNE (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Laurent RAINEAU
RIVARENNES (C.C. Touraine Vallée de l’Indre) Anne Marie LEMESLE
RIVIERE (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Michel PAVY
SACHE (C.C. Touraine Vallée de l’Indre) Cécile DESCHAMPS
STE CATHERINE DE FIERBOIS (C.C. Touraine Vallée de l’Indre) Pierre BRAULT
ST GERMAIN SUR VIENNE (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Morgan GIROUARD
SAVIGNY EN VERON (Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Bernard MUREAU
SAZILLY (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Patrick BENOIST
SEUILLY (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Philippe MEUNIER
THENEUIL (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Yves MOREAU
THILOUZE (C.C. Touraine Vallée de l’Indre) Patrick SAVATIER
THIZAY (C.C. Chinon, Vienne et Loire) Julien FRANCOIS
LA TOUR ST GELIN (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Ghislaine BECEL
TROGUES (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) Yolande VOISINET
VERNEUIL LE CHATEAU (C.C Touraine Val de Vienne) André SKERSOBOLSKI
VILLAINES LES ROCHERS (C.C. Touraine Vallée de l’Indre) Jean Pierre HOUBRON
VILLEPERDUE (C.C. Touraine Vallée de l’Indre) Anita RAVION